Männer        
800 m Lauf        
02:31,8 Pilsl, Hubert  1965   Passau 26.09.
Marathon           
03:02:11 Disse, Ottmar 1957   München 10.10.
         
Frauen        
100 m Lauf           
12,81 + 0,0 Gust, Elena 2002   Ingolstadt 25.06.
13,2 + 1,0 Schöne, Elisa 1987   Regensburg 10.06.
200 m Lauf           
26,86 + 0,1 Schöne, Elisa 1987   Ingolstadt 25.06.
800 m Lauf           
03:17,7 Pilsl, Andrea 1963   Passau 26.09.
Hochsprung           
1,35 Schöne, Elisa 1987   Passau 26.09.
Kugelstoß   4 kg        
7,93 Kinninger, Regina 1964   Passau 26.09.
Diskuswurf1kg          
22,82 Kinninger, Regina 1964   Passau 26.09.
Speerwurf 600 g        
20,3 Schöne, Elisa 1987   Passau 26.09.
         
Senioren M55        
800 m Lauf           
02:31,8 Pilsl, Hubert 1965     Passau 26.09.
         
Senioren M60        
Marathon           
03:02:11 Disse, Ottmar 1957  München 10.10.
         
Weibliche Jugend U20      
         
100 m Lauf           
12,7 + 0,0 Gust, Elena 2002   Regensburg 10.06.
200 m Lauf           
25,88 - 0,2 Gust, Elena 2002   Hösbach 29.08.
100 m Hürden   0.838m      
15,32 + 0,4 Gust, Elena 2002   Hösbach 29.08.
         
Jugend W15        
         
300 m Lauf           
44,11 Hackl, Elisabeth 2006   Hösbach 28.08.
300 m Hürden   0.762m      
48,49 Hackl, Elisabeth 2006   Hösbach 28.08.
         
Seniorinnen
 W 30      
100 m Lauf           
13,2 + 1,0 Schöne, Elisa 1987   Regensburg 10.06.
200 m Lauf           
26,06 + 0,1 Schöne, Elisa 1987   Regensburg 10.06.
Hochsprung           
1,4 Schöne, Elisa 1987  Herzogenaurach 10.07.
Weitsprung           
4,92 + 0,0 Schöne, Elisa 1987  Herzogenaurach 10.07.
Speerwurf 600 g        
20,3 Schöne, Elisa 1987   Passau 26.09.
         
Seniorinnen
 W 55      
800 m Lauf           
03:17,7 Pilsl, Andrea 1963   Passau 26.09.
Kugelstoß   3 kg        
8,94 Kinninger, Regina 1964   Bogen 21.08.
Diskuswurf 1kg
       
22,82 Kinninger, Regina 1964   Passau 26.09.
Speerwurf 500g        
21,12 Kinninger, Regina 1964   Bogen 21.08.

Nächste Wettkämpfe:

21.5. Ndb. Mehrkampf
28.5. Ndb.Block-MS

04.6. Bayer.Block-MS

04.6. DJK Bundessportfest

04.6. Sparkassngala Regensb.