Termine 2019

Datum Veranstaltung Ort Meldeschluss WK-Klasse
17.03.19 fun in athletics 3 Pfarrkirchen 13.03.19 U10-U14
24.03.19 Ndb.MS Halbmarathon Deggendorf 18.02.19 M/Fr/Sen.
06.04.19 Ndb.MS 5000/3000/2000m Pocking 30.03.19 ab U16
07.04.19 WEKO Halbmarathon Pfarrkirchen 01.04.19

ab U 23

13.04.19 Dreiburgen-Marathon Thurmannsb. 05.04.19 M/Fr/Sen.
22.04.19 Wolfsfährtelauf Fürsteneck 15.04.19 alle Kl.
01.05.19 Sportfest im Frühling Passau 27.04.19 alle Kl.
04.05.19 Ndb.MS 5km/10km Straße Ruhstorf 28.04.19 ab U18
04.05.19 Stoßer- u.Werfertag Pocking 28.04.19 ab U16
05.05.19 Mehrkampf E-Kader München 30.04.19 U14
11.05.19 Ndb.MS Blockwettkämpfe Landshut 02.05.19 U16
12.05.19 Bay.MS 10 km Straße Aichach 29.04.19 ab U23
12.05.19 R.Watter-Sportfest Regensburg 06.05.19 ab U 16
15.05.19 Abendsportfest Pocking 09.05.19 ab U14
16.05.19 Stadtlauf Freyung 11.05.19 alle Kl.
17.05.19 Ndb.MS Langhürden Passau 12.05.19 ab U16
18./19,05 Ndb.MS Mehrkampf Eggenfelden 10.05.19 M/Fr/U16
19.05.19 Intern.DJK-Domlauf Passau 12.05.19 alle Kl.
25./26.05. Ndb.Einzel-Meisterschaften Plattling 17.05.19 ab U14
26.05.19 Bayer.MS Halbmarathon Mkt.Indersd 13.05.19 M/Fr/Sen.
30.05.19 Bayer.MS Langstaffeln Freising 21.05.19 ab U16
01.06.19 Schüler-Sportfest Ruhstorf 25.05.19 U10-U20
07.06.19 Pfingstmeeting Pocking 02.06.19 alle Kl.
07.06.19 Ndb.MS Langstaffeln Pocking 01.06.19 ab U16
08.06.19 L.Jall-Sportfest München 01.06.19 ab U14
22.06.19 Bauer's Sportwelt-Lauf Regen 17.06.19 alle Kl.
23.06.19 Bay.MS Blockwettkämpfe Mkt.Schwaben 13.06.19 U16
29.06.19 Schülersportfest Pocking 24.06.19 U10-U16
29./30.06. Süddt.Meisterschaften St.Wendel 12.06.19 M/Fr/U18
29./30.06. Bayer.MS Mehrkampf Garmisch-P. 17.06.19 ab U16
03.07.19 Abendsportfesnt Pocking 30.06.19 ab U16
06.07.19 Fürstenstein läuft Fürstenstein 01.07.19 ab U18
06.07.19 Intern.Laufnacht Regensburg 30.06.19 ab U 16
07.07.19 Bergsportfest Ortenburg 03.07.19 alle Kl.
07.07.19 Sparkassengala Regensburg 30.06.19 ab U16
12./14.07. Bayer.MS Senioren Leinefeld 20.06.19 ab AK30
13./14.07. Bayer.Einzel-Meistersch. Augsburg 30.06.19 ab U18
20.07.19 Kreis-MS Mehrkampf Eggenfelden 13.07.19 ab U12
20.07.19 Feriensportfest Eggenfelden 13.07.19 alle Kl.
20./21.07. Bayer.Einzel-Meistersch. Regensburg 08.07.19 U23/U16
03./04.08 Deutsche Meisterschaften Berlin   ab U20
04.08.19 Bayer.MS Berglauf Schwangau 23.07.19 M/Fr/Jun
10.08.19 Nightrun Simbach/Inn 04.08.19 ab U16
15.08.19 Gäuboden-Volksfest-Lauf Straubing 10.08.19 ab U14
07.09.19 Zweibrückenlauf Wernstein/OÖ 03.09.19 ab U14
08.09.19 Ndb. Berglauf-MS Viechtach 28.08.19 ab U6
15.09.19 Bezirke-Vergleich Schwandorf 07.09.19 U16
28.09.19 Geländelauf Ruhstorf 23.09.19 alle Kl.
28.9.-6.10 LA-Weltmeisterschaften Doha/Katar    
29.09.19 Sportfest im Herbst Passau 23.09.19 alle Kl.
29.09.19 Kreis-MS Einzel Passau 23.09.19 ab U14
03.10.19 McDonald's Meeting Passau 29.09.19 alle Kl.
05.10.19 Talentiade Passau 30.09.19 U 14
06.10.19 Ebersberglauf Otterskirchen 01.10.19 ab U16
13.10.19 Bayer.MS Marathonlauf München 01.10.19 M/Fr/Jun.
20.10.19 Bayer.MS Beglauf Schönau 07.10.19 Sen/U18/U20
10.11.19 Therme Geinsberglauf Geinsberg 05.11.19 ab U16
01.12.19 Nikolaus-Waldlauf Arnstorf 27.11.19 alle Kl.
01.12.19 Kreis.MS Crosslauf Arnstorf 27.11.19 alle Kl.
07.12.19 Quelle-Sprint-Cup Fürth 02.12.19 ab U18
31.12.19 Silvesterlauf Bogen 22.12.19 ab U 12
31.12.19 Silvesterlauf Peuerbach 22.12.19 ab U 12

Nächste Wettkämpfe:

17.3. fun 3 Pfarrkirchen

24.3.Ndb.Halbmarathon DEG

9.4.Ndb.MS 5000m Pocking